Pharo-dev

By thread
pharo-dev@lists.pharo.org

August 2018

  • 38 participants
  • 226 messages
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #1179: 22338 Tag Kernel Manifests
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Aug. 20, 2018
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #1178: 22345 Tag Manifests in IssueTracking and IssueTracking-Tests
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Aug. 20, 2018
Aug. 20, 2018
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #1177: 22339 Cleanup canZapMethodDictionary
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Aug. 20, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] Reducing the cost of documentation
by Torsten Bergmann
Aug. 20, 2018
Reducing the cost of documentation
by Alistair Grant
Aug. 20, 2018
Uncomitted changes in latest image
by Torsten Bergmann
Aug. 19, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] PharoLauncher : Image version determination error
by Sean P. DeNigris
Aug. 19, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Moose-dev] feenk log
by Tudor Girba
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Moose-dev] feenk log
by Stéphane Ducasse
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Moose-dev] feenk log
by Ben Coman
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] Collection groupedBy: and groups order
by Petr Fischer
Aug. 17, 2018
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #1176: 22335-Add-Spec-Demo
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [update 6.1] #60542
by Marcus Denker
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [update 6.1] #60542
by Tim Mackinnon
Aug. 17, 2018
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #1175: 22204 new value holder package should be split into new value holder core and new value holder tests packages
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Aug. 17, 2018
[update 6.1] #60542
by Marcus Denker
Aug. 17, 2018
PharoLauncher : Image version determination error
by Julien
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] A new rule to implement in Pharo ?
by Guillermo Polito
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Pharo-users] feenk log
by Marcus Denker
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] A new rule to implement in Pharo ?
by Marcus Denker
Aug. 17, 2018
feenk log
by Tudor Girba
Aug. 17, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] Collection groupedBy: and groups order
by Chris Muller
Aug. 16, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] Collection groupedBy: and groups order
by Petr Fischer
Aug. 16, 2018
Re: [Pharo-dev] Collection groupedBy: and groups order
by Stéphane Ducasse
Aug. 16, 2018