Pharo-dev

By thread
pharo-dev@lists.pharo.org

September 2017

  • 546 messages
Re: [Pharo-dev] Maybe better pinning messages? (inspired by [Pinning Objects in Pharo])
by Todd Blanchard
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] Maybe better pinning messages? (inspired by [Pinning Objects in Pharo])
by Tudor Girba
Sept. 18, 2017
[Pharo 7.0-dev] Build #128: SUCCESS
by ci-pharo-ci-jenkins2@inria.fr
Sept. 18, 2017
About a discord channel for the mooc?
by Stephane Ducasse
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Calypso] Toolbar and Statusbar Look - voting time
by Mariano Martinez Peck
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] Maybe better pinning messages? (inspired by [Pinning Objects in Pharo])
by Denis Kudriashov
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] Esteban's ChangeLog week of 11 September 2017
by Denis Kudriashov
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] slow Pharo downloading and Travis
by Marcus Denker
Sept. 18, 2017
Esteban's ChangeLog week of 11 September 2017
by estebanlm@gmail.com
Sept. 18, 2017
Re: [Pharo-dev] [Pharo 70] Log of integration
by Tudor Girba
Sept. 18, 2017